Chronik - Trainer

2018/19   Andreas Schmidt   1.Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2.Mannschaft
     Stephan Matejka    TWT
2017/18 bis 9/17 Timur Tepedelen   1.Mannschaft
  ab 1/18 Andreas Schmidt   1.Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2.Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2016/17   Timur Tepedelen   1.Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2.Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2015/16   Günther Lehner / Thomas Oster   1. Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2. Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2014/15   Günther Lehner   1. Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2. Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2013/14   Günther Lehner   1. Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2. Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2012/13   Günther Lehner   1. Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2. Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2011/12   Günther Lehner   1. Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2. Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2010/11   Günther Lehner   1. Mannschaft
    Stefan Haage   2. Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2009/10   Daniel Hoffmann   1. Mannschaft
    Dirk Sinnemann   2. Mannschaft
    Stephan Matejka   TWT
2008/09   Daniel Hoffmann / Martin Max   1. Mannschaft
    Jürgen Pfeifer   2. Mannschaft
 2007/08 bis 11/08   Hans Weiß   1. Mannschaft
  ab 12/08  Daniel Hoffmann / Martin Max   1. Mannschaft
     Jürgen Pfeifer   2. Mannschaft
 2006/07    Hans Weiß   1. Mannschaft
     Jürgen Pfeifer   2. Mannschaft
2005/06    Hans Weiß   1. Mannschaft
     Jürgen Pfeifer   2. Mannschaft
2004/05    Günther Lehner   1. Mannschaft
     Stefan Haage   2. Mannschaft
2003/04    Günther Lehner   1. Mannschaft
   bis 9/03  Anton Pohn   2. Mannschaft
   ab 10/03  Stefan Haage   2. Mannschaft
 2002/03    Günther Lehner   1. Mannschaft
     Anton Pohn   2. Mannschaft
 2001/02    Andreas Schmidt / Günther Schmidt   1. Mannschaft
     Udo Deseive   2. Mannschaft
 2000/01  bis 11/00  Otmar Nuber   1. Mannschaft
   ab 12/00  Adnan Ertural   1. Mannschaft
     Udo Deseive   2. Mannschaft
 1999/00    Anton Pohn   1. Mannschaft
     Roland Bauer   2. Mannschaft
 1998/99    Max Hesse   beide
 1997/98    Dieter Seelmann   beide
 1996/97    Dieter Seelmann   beide
 1995/96    Dieter Seelmann   beide
 1994/95  bis 12/94 Klaus Rainer   beide
   ab 01/95 Helmut Spitzer   beide
 1993/94  bis 12/93 Werner Kraiß   beide
   ab 01/94 Klaus Rainer   beide
 1992/93  bis 7/92 Siegfried Schwarz   beide
   ab 7/92 Werner Kraiß   beide
 1991/92   Siegfried Schwarz   beide
 1990/91   Siegfried Schwarz   beide
 1989/90  bis 11/89 Walter Tarnowski   beide
   ab 12/89 Heiner Pfeifer   beide
 1988/89   Siegfried Hiebl   beide
 1987/88   Siegfried Hiebl   beide
 1986/87   Alfred Dietz   beide
 1985/86   Ossi Wudy   beide
 1984/85  bis 12/84 Heiner Pfeifer   beide
   ab 01/85 Ossi Wudy   beide
 1983/84   Volker Stabernak   beide
 1982/83   Volker Stabernak   beide
 1981/82   Helmut Spitzer   beide
 1980/81  bis 12/80 Heiner Pfeifer   beide
   ab 01/81 Helmut Spitzer   beide
 1979/80   Ludwig Haseitl   beide
 1978/79   Hort   beide
 1977/78   Hort   beide
 1976/77   Mende   beide
 1975/76   Adi Kowatsch   beide
 1974/75   Adi Kowatsch   beide
 1973/74   Adi Kowatsch   beide
 1972/73   Hans Vilsmeier   beide
 1971/72   Josef Schramm   beide